Toernooischema EK 2021

No.. FECHA Tiempo Juego Erupción
1 11 JUNIO 21.00 Turkije – Italia  0-3
2 12 JUNIO 15.00 Wales – Zwitserland 1-1
3 12 JUNIO 18.00 Dinamarca – Finlandia 0-1
4 12 JUNIO 21.00 België – Rusia  3-0
5 13 JUNIO 15.00 Inglaterra – Croacia 1-0
6 13 JUNIO 18.00 Oostenrijk – Noord-Macedonië  3-1
7 13 JUNIO 21.00 Países Bajos – Ucrania  3-2
8 14 JUNIO 15.00 Schotland – La República Checa 0-2
9 14 JUNIO 18.00 POLONIA – Slowakije 1-2
10 14 JUNIO 21.00 España – Suecia 0-0
11 15 JUNIO 18.00 Hongarije – Portugal  0-3
12 15 JUNIO 21.00 Francia – Alemania 1-0
13 16 JUNIO 15.00 Finlandia – Rusia 0-1
14 16 JUNIO 18.00 Turkije – Wales 0-2
15 16 JUNIO 21.00 Italia – Zwitserland  3-0
16 17 JUNIO 15.00 Oekraïne – Noord-Macedonië 2-1
17 17 JUNIO 18.00 Dinamarca – België 1-2
18 17 JUNIO 21.00 Países Bajos – Oostenrijk  2-0
19 18 JUNIO 15.00 Suecia – Slowakije 1-0
20 18 JUNIO 18.00 Croacia – La República Checa 1-1
21 18 JUNIO 21.00 Inglaterra – Schotland 0-0
22 19 JUNIO 15.00 Hongarije – Francia 1-1
23 19 JUNIO 18.00 Portugal – Alemania  2-4
24 19 JUNIO 21.00 España – POLONIA 1-1
25 20 JUNIO 18.00 Italia – Wales 1-0
26 20 JUNIO 18:00 Zwitserland – Turkije  3-1
27 21 JUNIO 18.00 Ucrania – Oostenrijk 0-1
28 21 JUNIO 18.00 Noord-Macedonië – Países Bajos  0-3
29 21 JUNIO 21.00 Finlandia – België 0-2
30 21 JUNIO 21.00 Rusia – Dinamarca  1-4
31 22 JUNIO 21.00 La República Checa – Inglaterra 0-1
32 22 JUNIO 21.00 Croacia – Schotland  3-1
33 23 JUNIO 18.00 Suecia – POLONIA  3-2
34 23 JUNIO 18.00 Slowakije – España  0-5
35 23 JUNIO 21.00 Alemania – Hongarije  2-2
36 23 JUNIO 21.00 Portugal – Francia  2-2
Achtste finales
37 26 JUNIO 18.00 Wales – Denemarken  0-4
38 26 JUNIO 21.00 Italie – Oostenrijk 2-1 (n.v.)
39 27 JUNIO 18.00 Países Bajos – Tsjechië  0-2
40 27 JUNIO 21.00 Belgie – Portugal 1-0
41 28 JUNIO 18.00 Kroatie – Spanje  3-5 (n.v.)
42 28 JUNIO 21.00 Frankrijk – Zwitserland  7-8 (n.p.)
43 29 JUNIO 18.00 Engeland – Duitsland 2-0
44 29 JUNIO 21.00 Zweden – Oekraïne 1-2
Kwart finales
45 2 juli 18.00 Zwitserland – Spanje  2-4 (n.p.)
46 2 juli 21.00 Belgie – Italie 1-2
47 3 juli 18.00 Tsjechië – Denemarken 1-2
48 3 juli 21.00 Oekraïne  – Engeland  0-4
Reducir a la mitad los finales
49 6 juli 21.00 Italie – Spanje  5-3 (n.p.)
50 7 juli 21.00 Engeland – Denemarken 2-1 (n.v.)
Final
51 11 juli 21.00 Italie – Engeland  4-3 (n.p.)
Deel op Twitter

Los comentarios están cerrados.