Tournament Schedule

No.. Date Time Game Rash
1 14-jun 17.00 Rusland – Saudi-Arabië  5 – 0
2 15-jun 14.00 Egypte – Uruquay  0 – 1
3 15-jun 20.00 Portugal – Spain  3 – 3
4 15-jun 17.00 Marokko – Iran  0 – 1
5 16-jun 12.00 France – Australië  2 – 1
6 16-jun 18.00 Peru – Denmark  0 – 1
7 16-jun 15.00 Argentinië – IJsland  1 – 1
8 16-jun 21.00 Croatia – Nigeria  2 – 0
9 17-jun 20.00 Brazilië – Zwitserland  1 – 1
10 17-jun 14.00 Costa Rica – Servië  0 – 1
11 17-jun 17.00 Germany – Mexico  0 – 1
12 18-jun 14.00 Zweden – Zuid Korea  1 – 0
13 18-jun 17.00 België – Panama  3 – 0
14 18-jun 20.00 Tunesië – England  1 – 2
15 19-jun 14.00 Colombia – Japan  1 – 2
16 19-jun 17.00 Poland – Senegal  1 – 2
17 19-jun 20.00 Russia – Egypte  3 – 1
18 20-jun 17.00 Uruquay – Saudi- Arabië  1 – 0
19 20-jun 14.00 Portugal – Marokko  1 – 0
20 20-jun 20.00 Iran – Spain  0 – 1
21 21-jun 14.00 Denmark – Australië  1 – 1
22 21-jun 17.00 France – Peru  1 – 0
23 21-jun 20.00 Argentinië – Croatia  0 – 3
24 22-jun 17.00 Nigeria – IJsland  2 – 0
25 22-jun 14.00 Brazilië – Costa Rica  2 – 0
26 22-jun 20.00 Servië – Zwitserland  1 – 2
27 23-jun 17.00 Zuid Korea – Mexico  1 – 2
28 23-jun 20.00 Germany – Sweden  2 – 1
29 23-jun 14.00 België – Tunesië  5 – 2
30 24-jun 14.00 England – Panama  6 – 1
31 24-jun 20.00 Poland – Colombia  0 – 3
32 24-jun 17.00 Japan – Senegal  2 – 2
33 25-jun 16.00 Uruquay – Russia  3 – 0
34 25-jun 16.00 Saudi Arabië – Egypte  2 – 1
35 25-jun 20.00 Iran – Portugal  1 – 1
36 25-jun 20.00 Spain – Marokko  2 – 2
37 26-jun 16.00 Denmark – France  0 – 0
38 26-jun 16.00 Australië – Peru  0 – 2
39 26-jun 20.00 Nigeria – Argentinië  1 – 2
40 26-jun 20.00 IJsland – Croatia  1 – 2
41 27-jun 20.00 Servië – Brazilië  0 – 2
42 27-jun 20.00 Zwitserland – Costa Rica  2 – 2
43 27-jun 16.00 Zuid Korea – Germany  2 – 0
44 27-jun 16.00 Mexico – Sweden  0 – 3
45 28-jun 20.00 Engeland – België  0 – 1
46 28-jun 20.00 Panama – Tunesië  1 – 2
47 28-jun 16.00 Japan – Poland  0 – 1
48 28-jun 16.00 Senegal – Colombia  0 – 1
Achtste finales
49 30-jun 20.00 Uruquay – Portugal  2 – 1
50 30-jun 16.00 France – Argentinie  4 – 3
51 1-jul 16.00 Spanje – Russia  1 – 1 (3-4 np)
52 1-jul 20.00 Kroatie - Denmark  1 – 1 (2-1 np)
53 2-jul 16.00 Brazilië – Mexico  2 – 0
54 2-jul 20.00 Belgie – Japan  3 – 2
55 3-jul 16.00 Sweden – Zwitserland  1 – 0
56 3-jul 20.00 Colombia – England  1 – 1 (4-5 np)
Quarterfinals
57 6-jul 16.00 Uruguay  – France  0 – 2
58 6-jul 20.00 Brazilië – Belgie  1 – 2
59 7-jul 20.00 Rusland  – Croatia  2 – 2 (3-4 np)
60 7-jul 16.00 Zweden  – England  0 – 2
Halve the end
61 10-jul 20.00 France – Belgie  1 – 0
62 11-jul 20.00 Croatia – Engeland  2 – 1
Final
63 15-jul 17.00 France – Kroatië  4 – 2
Deel op Twitter

Comments are closed.