Eindstand als Engeland het EK 2021 wint

 achternaam voornaam plaatsnaam lft Punten
1 Gosliga, van Jouke Delfgauw 42 153
2 Schoevaars Michiel Amsterdam 30 151
3 Puylaart Henk Rijswijk 148
4 Rosendaal Cindy Venray 43 146
5 Vermeulen Koen Tilburg 146
6 Moonen Joey Zuid-Scharwoude 23 142
7 Cleef, van Sjoerd Belfeld 30 141
8 Cleef, van Stijn Lent 35 139
9 Hendriks Ilse Vierlingsbeek 48 139
10 Ruiter Paul sr Goirle 71 139
11 Viel Remko Arnhem 32 138
12 Cleef, van Ger Oss 66 136
13 Heijden, van der Simon IJsselstein 38 136
14 Teunissen Lars Son 17 135
15 Buitelaar Bas Amstelveen 18 133
16 Ven, van de Ingrid Lent 40 133
17 Verlijsdonk Joop Helmond 133
18 Bikker Bram Driebergen 39 131
19 Kempenaars Patrick Veghel 40 131
20 Hilhorst Maikel Hilversum 32 130
21 Ensing Melchior Haarlem 39 129
22 Son, van Luc Son 14 127
23 Stunnenberg Nico Oss 60+ 127
24 Verstraten Kamiel Utrecht 30 127
25 Hekkert Frits Oss 69 126
26 Strijks Marcel Veldhoven 50 126
27 Vitt Alexander Nettetal/D 44 126
28 Kall Kurt Nettetal/D 78 125
29 Bijl Frida Groningen 37 124
30 Kleine Melanie Nettetal/D 124
31 Heijden, van der Inge IJsselstein 35 123
32 Offers Julius Rotterdam 122
33 Teunissen Helma Overloon 72 122
34 Coo, de Jan Willem Libanon 36 121
35 Inderhees Roland Nettetal/D 121
36 Visser Hellen Alkmaar 59 121
37 Coo, de Quinten Rotterdam 29 120
38 Burgt, van der Luuk Eindhoven 19 119
39 Lemmen Marijke Alkmaar 62 119
40 Linders Willie Landhorst 48 119
41 Rijcke, de Guus Heerhugowaard 65 119
42 Kleine Stefan Nettetal/D 55 118
43 Steenhoven, van Gert-Jan Son 49 118
44 Stunnenberg Leonoor Oss 118
45 Teunissen Mees Son 11 118
46 Kessels Niels Reuver 31 117
47 Klaassen Chris Berkel-Enschot 60 116
48 Visser Jisse Utrecht 29 116
49 Arends Gijs Eindhoven 20 115
50 Coppis Koen Overloon 17 115
51 Deursen, van Annemie Nettetal/D 77 115
52 Dijk, van Luc Utrecht 25 115
53 Inderhees Uli Nettetal/D 78 115
54 Maaskant Noa Rotterdam 21 115
55 Bikker Bastiaan Driebergen 4 114
56 Gorp, v Angelique Son 49 114
57 Heijmerink Jochem Utrecht 31 114
58 Kampers Tim Utrecht 24 114
59 Cox Dion Beegden 12 113
60 Hendriks Geert Vierlingsbeek 53 113
61 Sturm Jan Den Bosch 113
62 Akkermans Ruud Oosteind 29 112
63 Bogert, van den Jochem Alkmaar 32 112
64 Bongers Bram Berghem 11 112
65 Cleef, van Stanneke Den Bosch 38 112
66 Dekkers Tim Amsterdam 28 112
67 Deursen, van Gerd Nettetal/D 78 112
68 Hendriks Rens Vierlingsbeek 13 112
69 Verhoeven Peter Oploo 54 112
70 Wooldrik Joost Rotterdam 23 112
71 Kleine Luna Nettetal/D 15 111
72 Molkenboer Luke Utrecht 28 111
73 Stille Victorine Den Haag 30 111
74 Stunnenberg Ruben Nijmegen 2 111
75 Thijssen Ger Helden 68 111
76 Boer, de Emma Leiden 21 110
77 Bongers Roos Berghem 5 110
78 Dimmer Johanna Nettetal/D 12 110
79 Elzen, vd Hannie Oss 64 110
80 Inderhees Marlene Nettetal/D 71 110
81 Maessen Guus Helden 28 110
82 Stevens Niek Tilburg 21 110
83 Diessen, van Madelief&Juliette Breda 8 109
84 Gerrits Marcel Overloon 55 109
85 Huismans Sjoerd Amsterdam 32 109
86 Rieseweijk Joost Amsterdam 39 109
87 Teunissen Hans Overloon 46 109
88 Verhoeven Sanne Oploo 23 109
89 Burgt, van der Jorg Eindhoven 21 108
90 Cox Jack KING Beegden 55 108
91 Leeden, van der Casper Amstelveen 24 108
92 Lemmen Rik-Jan Hamburg 108
93 Römer Michiel Zeist 108
94 Teunissen Marcel Son 108
95 Cleef, van Ruud Belfeld 107
96 Coppis Mark Overloon 51 107
97 Edel Oscar Utrecht 29 107
98 Goes Nina Overloon 22 107
99 Heijden, van der Gideon IJsselstein 0 107
100 Steenhoven, van Hein Son 18 107
101 Wijnant Nikki Amstelveen 20 107
102 Vullings Mick Overloon 22 106
103 Bont, de Joren Utrecht 23 105
104 Bruineman Paul Tilburg 26 105
105 Diessen, van Marijn Breda 35 105
106 Lemmen Rosalie Alkmaar 29 105
107 Linders Jelle Landhorst 12 105
108 Ruiter Daan Groningen 105
109 Schers Peter Helden 58 105
110 Stroobant Arie Nijmegen 63 105
111 Verberk Jolande Landhorst 49 105
112 Inderhees Achim Nettetal/D 74 104
113 Redlin Sarah Nettetal/D 34 104
114 Römer Hugo Zeist 6 104
115 Vlaanderen Wim Hilversum 54 104
116 Witte Michel Utrecht 35 104
117 Beunen Antar Horn 9 103
118 Bakker Albert Oss 102
119 Bink Andres Den Bosch 102
120 Cleef, van Margo Lent 44 102
121 Ruiter Guus Den Haag 5 102
122 Tuijl, van Evert Oss 63 102
123 Lichteveld Edwin California/USA 54 101
124 Linders Carola Landhorst 46 101
125 Swinkels Angeli Son 48 101
126 Timmermans André Oss 69 101
127 Verberk Lonneke Landhorst 17 101
128 Bogert, van den Ron Alkmaar 63 100
129 Hendriks Sam Vierlingsbeek 15 100
130 Kerkhof Wim Nederland 65 100
131 Mars, van der Huub Gemert 11 100
132 Weijer Piet Alkmaar 64 100
133 Bogers Bram Best 16 99
134 Boomars Rutger Belfeld 30 99
135 Coremans Freke Leiden 22 99
136 Cox Britt Son 19 99
137 Diessen, van Victor&Philippe Breda 4 99
138 Inderhees Els Nettetal/D 74 99
139 Inderhees Nils Nettetal/D 41 99
140 Kleine Stella Nettetal/D 22 99
141 Maaskant Eva Rotterdam 25 99
142 Mars, van der Jeffrey Gemert 50 99
143 Römer Felix Zeist 4 99
144 Ruiter Evie Groningen 6 99
145 Tacken Bram Castenray 28 99
146 Teunissen Lotte Son 18 99
147 Teunissen Willem Overloon 12 99
148 Vitt Renate Nettetal/D 71 99
149 Teunissen Froukje Amselveen 20 98
150 Avoort, vd Isa Son 19 97
151 Hommes David Tilburg 40 97
152 Inderhees Carla Nettetal/D 9 97
153 Mars, van der Thijs Gemert 9 97
154 Steenhoven, van Freek Son 16 97
155 Tillaart, van den Tijn st. Oedenrode 17 97
156 Verberk Bart Landhorst 97
157 Cleef, van Floris Lent 6 96
158 Heuvel, vd Margriet Son 47 96
159 Kelders Koen Venray 45 96
160 Son, van Patrick Son 43 96
161 Timmermans Luuk Nijmegen 36 96
162 Vitt Herman-Josef Nettetal/D 70 96
163 Brummelhuis David Groningen 39 95
164 Cox Alain Beegden 13 95
165 Govers Floris Tilburg 21 95
166 Son, van Dennis Overloon 23 95
167 Straeten, van Luc Amsterdam 65 95
168 Teunissen Eefje Overloon 15 95
169 Boomars Cor Belfeld 61 94
170 Cooijmans Lout Son 15 94
171 Cox Rian Belfeld 94
172 Doop Volkert Den Haag 38 94
173 Lemmen Gerrit Alkmaar 67 94
174 Claessen Marc Overloon 51 93
175 Graauw, de Sander Best 20 93
176 Garnitsch Nikolaj Vught 38 92
177 Ruiter Duuk Groningen 5 92
178 Scholten Costijn Den Haag 33 92
179 Stroobant Stan Nijmegen 22 92
180 Sturm Wim Den Bosch 44 92
181 Toledo, van Merijn Amsterdam 22 92
182 Dimmer Anke Nettetal/D 44 91
183 Kelders Isa Venray 11 91
184 Teunissen Roos Overloon 16 91
185 Dimmer Florian Nettetal/D 16 90
186 Lemmen Jan Maurik 90
187 Steenhoven, van Sjaak Son 14 90
188 Knoben Silvia Breda 35 89
189 Visser Julia Son 19 89
190 Cleef, van Suze Lent 7 88
191 Ruiter Herman Den Haag 39 88
192 Lemmen Nellie Goirle 71 87
193 Stunnenberg Bas Nijmegen 36 87
194 Teunissen Wim Overloon 80 87
195 Verberk Bram Landhorst 16 87
196 Bikker Arthur Driebergen 3 86
197 Cooijmans Sander Son 49 86
198 Kelders Tim Venray 9 86
199 Rijkers John Landhorst 48 86
200 Ruiter Milou Den Haag 7 86
201 Inderhees Christiane Nettetal/D 85
202 Lemmen Tilly Maurik 85
203 Linders Koen Landhorst 10 85
204 Ruiter Minke Groningen 8 85
205 Visser, de Henk Venray 71 84
206 Ruiter Paul jr Den Haag 1 83
207 Stunnenberg Marit Nijmegen 4 83
208 Coppis Merel Overloon 15 82
209 Son, van Anton Overloon 82
210 Visser, de Lène Venray 67 82
211 Witte Fjall Utrecht 1 82
212 Cleef, van Ron Tegelen 81
213 Adriaans Bram Nuenen 20 79
214 Bakker Bart Oss 78
215 Koks Mathijs Eindhoven 19 73
216 Kelders Loes Gemert 43 59
217 Lemmen Sjaan Oss 66 49
Deel op Twitter

Laat een reactie achter